Selling Agents

Area
First Name Surname Phone
Aherlow
Eddie Moroney 0864500205
Ardfinnan
Liam Myles 0872866018
Ballingarry
Murt Duggan 0868235356
Ballylooby
Pat Morrissey 0868851846
Jim Reidy 0863580718
Ballyporeen
John Kiely 0862584867
Boherlahan
Bryan Maher 0872961553
Burncourt
James Butler 0868121644
Cappawhite
John Coman 0879087105
Paul O’Neill 0872752727
Carlow
Pat Hennessy 0872053745
Thomas. J.G Redmond 0872491686
Cashel
Gerry Heenan 0877604012
Paul O’Donoghue 0861985628
Clonmel
John Carew 0868317591
Jerry Moynihan 0879858915
Clonoulty
Joe Tuohy 0878170464
Cork
Gay Brennan 0862586171
Joe Tuohy 0878170464
Dublin
Billy Coman 0862535083
John Coman 0879087105
Tom Hayes 0868266288
Bryan Maher 0872961553
Liam Myles 0872866018
Danny O’Connell 0872050555
Jim Reidy 0863580718
John Tierney 0876821398
Emly
Danny O’Connell 0872050555
Ennis
Willie Moloney 0872567396
Fermoy
Gearoid Stakelum 0876358672
Horse & Jockey
Ed Donnelly 0872055642
Kiladangan
Joe Kelly 0868133932
Kildare
John Malone 0872434663
Kilkenny
Fintan Fennelly 0868105182
Paul O’Donoghue 0861985628
Philip Tierney 0863852040
Kilsheelan
Sean Nugent 0872669304
Billy Stokes 0862730228
Lattin/Cullen
Eamon Buckley 0863838767
Mullinahone
Eoin Kelly 0877824538
Mullingar
Joe Shelly 0863456102
Nenagh
Catherine Gleeson 0879177233
Michael Sheehy 0866065919
Portlaoise
Louis Brennan 0872513085
Portroe
Michael Collins 0868396578
Darren Gleeson 0867929225
Roscrea
Jackie Shanahan 0872626947
Templemore
Martin Sweeney 050431933
Terryglass
John Tierney 0876821398
Thurles
Martin Everard 0872624570
Seamus Troy 0876370618
Tipp Town
John Coman 0879087105
Tony Lowry 0862637513
John O’Donoghue 0872033832
Tommy Treacy 0879727801
Two Mile Borris
John Costigan 0868102194
Upper Church
Tom Hayes 0868266288